La Petite Amande
Bouledogue Français
La Petite Amande Aurélie


Datum
Ort
Richter
Klasse
Note
21.03.15 CAC Unterhaching
Peter Machetanz Jüngsten VV1
19.04.15 IRA Chemnitz
Bas Bosch
Jüngsten VV1
09.05.15 Europasieger Do.
Stefan Sinko Jüngsten VV3
10.05.15 Internationale Do. Peter Machetanz Jüngsten VSP1
24.05.15 CACIB Saarbrücken Walter Holtorf Jugend Sg3
25.05.15 Nationale Saarbrücken Walter Jungblut Jugend V2
20.06.15 Nationale Erfurt
Dr. Anne Posthoff
Jugend V1,Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH , J-CAC
21.06.15 Internationale Erfurt
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Jugend Sg1
27.06.15 CAC Münster
H. E. Grüttner
Jugend V2,ResAnw.Dt.J.Ch.VDH ,ResJ-CAC
04.07.15 Schloss Meisdorf
Gisa Schicker
Jugend V1,Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH ,J-CAC
05.07.15 Schloss Meisdorf
 Dr. Walter Peper
Jugend Sg1
12.07.15 Rheinlandsieger
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Jugend V2,ResAnw.Dt.J.Ch.VDH ,ResJ-CAC
01.08.15 Internationale Bremen Dr. Anne Posthoff Jugend V4
02.08.15 Nationale Bremen
H. E. Grüttner Jugend V3
22.08.15 Internationale Leibzig
Peter Machetanz Jugend Sg3
23.08.15 German Winner Leibzig Rainer Jakobs
Jugend V2
06.09.15 Klubsiegerschau Verden
D. van Raamsdonk Jugend Sg
03.10.15 IRA Rostock
Hans van den Berg Jugend V1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH , J-CAC
04.10.15 SRA Rostock
Jens Bruse Jugend V1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH , J-CAC
16.10.15 Inter. Dortmund
Gisa Schicker Jugend Sg
25.10.15 IZH Hannover
J.H. Eberhardt Jugend Sg3
05.12.15 Nationale Kassel
Walter Holtorf Zwischen Sg4
06.12.15 Internationale Kassel
Peter van Montfort
Zwischen V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res-CACIB
12.12.15 Amsterdam Winner S.
D. van Raamsdonk Jugend V
06.03.16 Groningen Martinidogs.
B.Sluiter
Zwischen V4
23.04.16 IRA Lingen
Rainer Jakobs Zwischen V2 , ResAnw.Dt.Ch.
06.05.16 Europasieger Do.
J. Mavro-Michaelis Zwischen V
07.05.16 Internationale Do. R. Kazlauski Zwischen V2
11.06.16 Rheinlandsieger
Barbara Pallasky Zwischen V2
25.06.16 CAC Münster
Barbara Pallasky Zwischen V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
09.07.16 Schloss Meisdorf
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Zwischen V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res-CAC
10.07.16 Schloss Meisdorf
Barbara Pallasky Zwischen V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
30.07.16 Internationale Bremen Zoran Curcic Zwischen V3
31.07.16 Nationale Bremen Karin Voye Zwischen V2, Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res-CAC
20.08.16 CACIB Leibzig
Walter Jungblut Offene V3
21.08.16 German Winner Leibzig Dr. Anne Posthoff Offene V2,  Res-Anw.Dt.Ch.
27.08.16 European Dog Show Br.
Salas Melero Carlos
Open Pied
Excellent 4
02.10.16 IRA Rostock Dr. Roberto Schill
Offene V1, A.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB,BOB
15.10.16 Bundessieger Dortmund Dr. Walter Peper Offene V4
16.10.16 Internationale Dortmund Gerda Kastl
Offene V2 Res.-Anw.-Dt.CH
29.10.16 IZH Hannover Dr. Jacques Mulin Offene V3
10.12.16 Nationale Kassel Kristina Kövesdi
Offene V2 Res.-Anw.-Dt.CH
11.12.16 Internationale Kassel P. Roosenboom
Offene V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
07.01.17 CACIB Nürnberg Brigitte Schjøth
Offene V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
30.09.17 IRA Rostock Rainer Jakobs Champion V2 Res.-Anw.-Dt.CH
13.10.17 Bundessieger Dortmund L. Reinelt-Gebauer Champion V3
14.10.17 Internationale Dortmund A. B. Santos
Champion V3
08.11.17 WDS Leibzig
V. van Raamsdonk Champion V
02.12.17 Nationale Karlsruhe Barbara Pallasky Champion V1
03.12.17 Internationale Karlsruhe Dr. Jutta Gerwert Champion V1
08.12.17 Amsterdam Winner S.
Linda Volárikòva
Champion uitmuntend 2
07.04.18 IRA Chemnitz
DrKarel Horak (CZ)
Champion V2 Res-CAC Res-CACIB
15.04.18 CAC Ahlen
Olga Dolejsova Champion V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC
29.04.18 IRA Lingen Hans Boelaars Champion V2 Res.-Anw.-Dt.CH
11.05.18 Europasieger Do. Jens Bruse Champion V
12.05.18 Intern. Dortmund Dr. Jutta Gerwert Champion V3
21.05.18 Pinkstershow (NL)
R. Vesic (RUS)
Champion V2
16.06.18 Nationale Erfurt
Brigita Kremser
Champion V1, CAC, BOS
23..06.18 Nationale Meisdorf
Gabriele Runge
Champion V2
21..07.18 G.  Dog Trophy Lìege Anna Babaeva
Open Pied Excellent 1  R-CAC
22.07.18 G.  Dog Trophy Lìege Paolo Tartaro
Open Pied Excellent 1  R-CAC
12.08.18 WDS Amsterdam
Roberto Pico Velez
Champion Excellent