La Petite Amande
Bouledogue Français
Beline de Lawé


Datum
Ort
Richter
Klasse
Note
12.12.10
CACIB Kassel
Dr.Ulrich L.Schäfer
Jüngst.
vv3
15.01.11
CACIB Nürnberg Dr.Wilfried Peper
Jüngst.
vsp4
13.02.11
CACIB Rheinberg L. Reinelt-Gebauer
Jugend
o.B.
17.07.11
CAC Schau Nürnberg
Dr.Jutta Gerwert
Jugend
V1,VDH-Jdg.-Ch, Jgd.CAC, BOB
14.10.11
Nationale Dortmund
Horst Kliebenstein
Jugend
SG3
10.12.11
Nationale Kassel J. H. Eberhardt
Zw.
V3
11.12.11
CACIB Kassel Rainer Jakobs
Zw.
V4
29.04.12
CACIB Lingen
Dr. Jutta Gerwert
Offene
V2, vdh-ch.res, cacib-res, cac-res
12.05.12
Europasieger Do.
J. H. Eberhardt Offene
V2,VDH-Ch-Res
13.05.12
Nationale Dortmund
Josef Pohling
Offene
V1,VDH-Ch.
07.07.12 Schloss Meisdorf
Lisbeth Mach
Offene V3
08.07.12 Schloss Meisdorf Dr.Paola M. Watten
Offene V2, CAC(VDH)-R
04.08.12 Bremen bellt CACIB
Bas Bosch
Offene V
05.08.12 Bremen bellt CAC Karin Voye
Offene SG2
02.09.12 CACIB Gießen
Walter Holtorf
Offene V2, vdh-ch.res, cacib-res, cac-res
09.09.12 Club Schau Reken
Peter Machetanz
Offene V3
12.10.12 Nationale Dortmund Dr. R. de Santiago
Offene SG1
14.10.12 Bundessieger Do. Dr. Jutta Gerwert Offene V1 anw.dt vdh-ch. cacib-res, cac-res
27.10.12 IZH Hannover
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Offene V2  cacib-res
25.11.12 CAC Dinklage
Axel Komorowski
Offene V3
08.12.12 Nationale Kassel
Milos Caban
Offene V1 anw.dt vdh-ch. cacib-res, cac-res
09.12.12 CACIB Kassel
Barbara Pallasky
Offene V1 anw.dt ch.vdh, cac, cacib
03.03.13 Groningen Martinidog
Brigit Seloy
Offene V2,  cacib-res
10.05.13 Europasieger Do. R. Kazlauskaite Offene V2 vdh-ch.res, cacib-res, cac-res
11.05.13 Intern. Dortmund Cristian Stefanescu Offene SG
19.05.13 NationaleSaarbrücken Berthold Peterburs Offene V3
20.05.13 Intern. Saarbrücken Barbara Pallasky Offene V1 anw.dt ch.vdh, cac, cacib
02.06.13 CAC Zierenberg
H.-E. Grüttner
Offene V1 anw.dt ch.vdh, cac
29.09.13 Klubschau IKFB Rieden
Jasminka Knezevic
Champion V3
12.10.13 Bundessieger Do.
Dr. Wilfried Peper Champion V2 vdh-ch.res, cacib-res, cac-res
13.10.13 Herbstsieger CACIB Do
Petru Muntean Champion V1
15.12.13 CAC Dinklage
J. Mavro-Michaelis
Champion V1
07.12.13 Nationale Kassel
Dr. Jutta Gewert Champion V 1 , VDH-Ch., CAC / BOB
08.12.13 CACIB Kassel
Axel Komorowski
Champion V2
11.01.14 CACIB Nürnberg
Peter Machetanz Champion V1
15.03.14 CACIB Offenburg
D. van Raamsdonk Champion V 1  RES CACIB
30.03.14 CACIB Luxemburg
Frank Christiansen
Champion V3
27.04.14 CACIB Lingen
Dr. Jutta Gewert Champion V1
04.05.14 CAC Baunatal
Kosta Gligorievski
Champion V1, CAC
09.05.14 Frühjahressieger Do.
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Champion V1
17.01.15 RGA Erfurt
Olga Dolejsova Champion V1
18.01.15 RGA Erfurt
Dr. Miklos Champion V3
12.07.15 Rheinlandsieger
L. Reinelt-Gebauer Champion V1 anw.dt ch.vdh
06.09.15 Klubsieger Verden
D. van Raamsdonk Champion V3
29.04.18 IRA Lingen
Hans Boelaars Veteran 1 Anw. Dt. Vet. CH. VDH
11.05.18 Europasieger Do. Jens Bruse
Veteran 1 VDH-Europaveteranensieger
12.05.18 Intern. Dortmund Dr. Jutta Gerwert Veteran 1 VDH-Frühjahrsveteranensieger
16.06.18 Nationale Erfurt Brigita Kremser
Veteran 1 VDH-Veteranensieger
12.08.18 WDS Amsterdam Roberto Pico Velez Veteran Excellent 3